England - Premier League
November 5
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester City
3 - 1
Arsenal
FT
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
FT
Everton
3 - 2
Watford
England - FA Cup
November 5
FT
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Sutton United
FT
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Truro City
FT
Coventry City
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
FT
Dartford
1 - 5
Swindon Town
FT
Exeter City
3 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Guiseley
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
FT
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Billericay
FT
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Bury
England - Championship
November 5
FT
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sunderland
Italy - Serie A
November 5
FT
Inter
1 - 1
Torino
FT
Cagliari
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
FT
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
SSC Napoli
FT
Fiorentina
2 - 4
Roma
FT
Juventus
2 - 1
Benevento
Postp. Limited coverage
Lazio
? - ?
Udinese
FT
Atalanta
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
FT
Sassuolo
0 - 2
AC Milan
Italy - Serie B
November 5
FT
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia
Spain - LaLiga Santander
November 5
FT
Levante
1 - 2
Girona
FT
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Eibar
FT
Villarreal
2 - 0
Malaga
FT
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Las Palmas
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
November 5
FT
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Lugo
FT
Leonesa
1 - 1
Barcelona B
FT
Osasuna
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Valladolid
0 - 3
Gimnastic
FT
Almeria
0 - 2
Cadiz
Germany - Bundesliga
November 5
FT
FC Cologne
0 - 3
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
3 - 3
Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
November 5
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
FC Heidenheim
FT
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
Germany - 3rd Liga
November 5
FT
Hansa Rostock
0 - 3
Karlsruher SC
FT
RW Erfurt
2 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
France - Ligue 1
November 5
FT
Nice
1 - 0
Dijon
FT
Marseille
5 - 0
Caen
FT
Metz
0 - 3
Lille
FT
Saint-Etienne
0 - 5
Lyon
Netherlands - Eredivisie
November 5
FT
ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
Feyenoord
FT
Ajax
1 - 2
FC Utrecht
FT
Vitesse
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 3
FC Twente
Belgium - First Division A
November 5
FT
Royal Antwerp
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Club Brugge
FT
Oostende
4 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
November 5
FT
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
Westerlo
FT
Lierse
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Roeselare
1 - 0
Tubize
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
0 - 3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Portugal - Primeira Liga
November 5
FT
Chaves
4 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Feirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 3
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
November 5
FT
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 2
FC Porto B
FT
Academica
1 - 0
Nacional
FT
Benfica B
3 - 4
Penafiel
FT
Cova da Piedade
0 - 2
Braga B
FT
Real SC
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
FT
Sporting CP B
2 - 0
Oliveirense
FT
Varzim
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
FT
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Famalicao
FT
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Leixoes
Scotland - Premiership
November 5
FT
Hearts
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
Denmark - Superliga
November 5
FT
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 1
Broendby IF
FT
OB
0 - 3
SoenderjyskE
FT
Randers FC
1 - 0
AGF
FT
Hobro
0 - 1
AaB
Denmark - 1st Division
November 5
FT
Brabrand
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Esbjerg fB
2 - 4
Vendsyssel FF
FT
HB Koege
4 - 0
Fremad Amager
FT
Nykoebing FC
3 - 2
FC Roskilde
FT
Thisted
2 - 1
Skive
Norway - Eliteserien
November 5
FT
Brann
2 - 0
Lillestroem
FT
FK Haugesund
1 - 3
Stroemsgodset
FT
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 5
Stabaek
FT
Sogndal
0 - 2
Tromsoe
FT
Viking
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Aalesund
2 - 1
Rosenborg
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
November 5
FT
Aasane
3 - 2
Start
FT
Arendal Fotball
1 - 2
Ranheim
FT
Elverum
0 - 3
Mjoendalen
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 0
Sandnes
FT
Jerv
0 - 2
Floroe
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Tromsdalen
FT
Levanger
2 - 0
Ull/Kisa
FT
Stroemmen
1 - 6
Bodoe/Glimt
Sweden - Allsvenskan
November 5
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Sirius
FT
Hammarby
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
FT
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Oestersunds FK
FT
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
Djurgaarden
FT
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Haecken
FT
Oerebro
1 - 2
AIK
FT
Elfsborg
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
Austria - Bundesliga
November 5
FT
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Mattersburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 3
Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League
November 5
FT
Basel
1 - 1
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
3 - 0
St. Gallen
FT
Thun
1 - 1
Lugano
Switzerland - Challenge League
November 5
FT
FC Vaduz
4 - 1
Aarau
Greece - Super League
November 5
FT
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
FT
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
FT
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Football League
November 5
FT
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
OFI Crete
FT
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Veria FC
FT
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
FT
Kallithea
0 - 3
Panachaiki
FT
Panegialios
3 - 2
Panserraikos FC
FT
Trikala
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Turkey - Super Lig
November 5
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 4
Alanyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Goztepe
1 - 3
Besiktas
FT
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
November 5
FT
Boluspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
FT
Istanbulspor
4 - 1
Balikesirspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
FT
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
Ireland - FAI Cup
November 5
AET
Dundalk
1 - 1
Cork City *
Cyprus - 1st League
November 5
FT
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Pafos FC
FT
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
FT
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
Luxembourg - National Division
November 5
FT
CS Fola Esch
1 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
FC Rodange 91
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
US Hostert
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
FT
Una Strassen
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
Czech Republic - 1st League
November 5
FT
Jablonec
1 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Zlin
2 - 2
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
November 5
FT
Zizkov
0 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
Trinec
FT
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 0
Znojmo
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 0
Pardubice
Slovakia - Fortuna League
November 5
FT
FK Senica
4 - 1
Zilina
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
FT
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Nitra
Russia - Premier League
November 5
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula
FT
Amkar
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
CSKA Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
FC Ufa
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
November 5
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 4
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Ukraine - Premier League
November 5
FT
Mariupol
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Stal Kamianske
0 - 0
Karpaty
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 3
Zorya
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Vorskla
Poland - Ekstraklasa
November 5
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Cracovia
FT
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1st Liga
November 5
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
Poland - 2nd Liga
November 5
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
Croatia - 1st League
November 5
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
FT
Slaven
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Serbia - Super Liga
November 5
FT
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
FT
Macva Sabac
1 - 3
Partizan Beograd
FT
Radnicki Nis
0 - 4
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slovenia - 1st SNL
November 5
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
Romania - Liga I
November 5
FT
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CSMS Iasi
FT
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
November 5
FT
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Vereya
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Belarus - Premier
November 5
FT
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
FC Minsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
November 5
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 2
FK Sarajevo
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
November 5
FT
FC Academy Pandev
0 - 1
Pobeda
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
FK Skopje
FT
KF Shkendija
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
FT
Pelister
2 - 1
Renova
FT
Shkupi
0 - 1
FK Sileks
Israel - Ligat HaAl
November 5
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Argentina - Primera Division
November 5
FT
Temperley
1 - 4
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Belgrano
0 - 0
Independiente
FT
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
River Plate
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
November 5
FT
Guillermo Brown
3 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Almagro
2 - 2
Deportivo Moron
FT
Flandria
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
November 5
FT
Sacachispas FC
0 - 3
Atlanta
FT
Acassuso
5 - 0
Colegiales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
November 5
FT
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
FT
Deportivo Roca
1 - 1
CA Alvarado
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
4 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
November 5
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Brazil - Serie A
November 5
FT
Corinthians
3 - 2
Palmeiras
FT
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Atletico PR
FT
Gremio
3 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Bahia
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Sport Recife
FT
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Vitoria
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
November 5
FT
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Universitario
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Guabira
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 2
Bolivar
FT
Blooming
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Chile - Primera División:: Transición
November 5
FT
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
O'Higgins
FT
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Antofagasta
FT
Colo Colo
5 - 2
Union Espanola
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
November 5
FT
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Envigado
FT
Bucaramanga
2 - 2
CD Jaguares
FT
Cortulua
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
FT
Santa Fe
0 - 0
America de Cali
FT
Patriotas
1 - 2
Millonarios
FT
Tolima
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
November 6
FT
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
November 5
FT
Olimpia
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
FT
Nacional
0 - 4
Guarani
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
November 5
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
Uruguay - Primera División:: clausura
November 5
FT
Boston River
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Cerro
1 - 2
Danubio
FT
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Fenix
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
3 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura: play-off
November 5
FT
Caracas
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
November 6
FT
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
November 5
FT
Pumas
2 - 2
Santos
November 6
FT
Tigres
1 - 0
Necaxa
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Toluca
USA - Major League Soccer:: play-off
November 5
FT
Toronto FC
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
FT
New York City FC
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
November 6
FT
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo
USA - NASL:: play-off
November 5
AET
Miami FC
0 - 0
New York Cosmos *
November 6
FT
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
November 5
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Limon
1 - 2
Grecia
FT
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
November 5
FT
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
FT
Pasaquina
0 - 0
Firpo
FT
CD Audaz
2 - 3
Alianza FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
CD Aguila
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
November 5
FT
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Siquinala
FT
Deportivo Marquense
2 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Sanarate
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
November 5
FT
Juticalpa
2 - 3
Real Espana
FT
CD Vida
2 - 1
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
Platense FC
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group I
November 6
live HT
Singapore U19
0 - 5
Japan U19
Azerbaijan - Premier League
November 5
FT
FC Kapaz
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
FT
Zira
1 - 0
FK Neftchi
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
November 5
FT
Saburtalo
1 - 2
Chikhura
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Samtredia
Indonesia - Liga 1
November 5
FT
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Persiba Balikpapan
FT
Sriwijaya FC
10 - 2
Gresik United
FT
Madura United
3 - 1
Barito Putera
Egypt - Premier League
November 5
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Smouha SC
Kenya - Premier League
November 5
FT
Mathare United
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Sofapaka
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Thika United
FT
Western Stima
2 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
FT
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Nakumatt
Morocco - Botola Pro
November 5
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
FT
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
FT
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
FT
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Tunisia - Ligue I
November 5
FT
AS Gabes
2 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 1
US Monastir
Top 10
Free Mobile And Desktop Apps For Accessing Restricted Websites
MASERATI QUATTROPORTE; DIESEL : Lure of Italian limos
TOYOTA CAMRY 2; 2.5 : Camry now more comely
KIA SORENTO 2.2CRDi : Fuel-sipping slugger
How To Setup, Password Protect & Encrypt Wireless Internet Connection
Emulate And Run iPad Apps On Windows, Mac OS X & Linux With iPadian
Backup & Restore Game Progress From Any Game With SaveGameProgress
Generate A Facebook Timeline Cover Using A Free App
New App for Women ‘Remix’ Offers Fashion Advice & Style Tips
SG50 Ferrari F12berlinetta : Prancing Horse for Lion City's 50th
REVIEW
- First look: Apple Watch

- 3 Tips for Maintaining Your Cell Phone Battery (part 1)

- 3 Tips for Maintaining Your Cell Phone Battery (part 2)
VIDEO TUTORIAL
- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 1)

- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 2)

- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 3)
Popular Tags
Video Tutorail Microsoft Access Microsoft Excel Microsoft OneNote Microsoft PowerPoint Microsoft Project Microsoft Visio Microsoft Word Active Directory Exchange Server Sharepoint Sql Server Windows Server 2008 Windows Server 2012 Windows 7 Windows 8 Adobe Flash Professional Dreamweaver Adobe Illustrator Adobe Photoshop CorelDRAW X5 CorelDraw 10 windows Phone 7 windows Phone 8 Iphone