England - Premier League
October 22
FT
Everton
2 - 5
Arsenal
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 1
Liverpool
England - Championship
October 22
FT
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Norwich City
Italy - Serie A
October 22
FT
ChievoVerona
3 - 2
Hellas Verona
FT
AC Milan
0 - 0
Genoa
FT
Atalanta
1 - 0
Bologna
FT
Benevento
0 - 3
Fiorentina
FT
SPAL 2013
0 - 1
Sassuolo
FT
Torino
0 - 1
Roma
FT
Udinese
2 - 6
Juventus
FT
Lazio
3 - 0
Cagliari
Italy - Serie C:: group A
October 22
FT
Carrarese
2 - 1
Arzachena
FT
Olbia
4 - 1
Cuneo
FT
Livorno
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
FT
Monza
0 - 3
Arezzo
FT
Pro Piacenza
2 - 2
Prato
FT
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pisa
FT
Viterbese
1 - 3
Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: group B
October 22
FT
Ravenna
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Gubbio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 2
Mestre
FT
Reggiana
0 - 0
Fermana
FT
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Teramo
Spain - LaLiga Santander
October 22
FT
Villarreal
4 - 0
Las Palmas
FT
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Leganes
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Eibar
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
October 22
FT
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
FT
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
FT
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
FT
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
October 22
FT
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Navalcarnero
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Cerceda
1 - 1
Toledo
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
Valladolid B
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
October 22
FT
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
FT
Izarra
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Racing Santander
3 - 2
Barakaldo
FT
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Logrones
2 - 2
SD Leioa
FT
Real Sociedad B
4 - 3
Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
October 22
FT
CF Peralada
2 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
FT
Mallorca
1 - 0
Villarreal B
FT
SD Formentera
1 - 1
Hercules
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Atletico Saguntino
FT
Sabadell
2 - 2
Ontinyent
FT
UE Olot
1 - 2
Llagostera
FT
Lleida Esportiu
4 - 2
UD Cornella
FT
Valencia B
1 - 2
Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
October 22
FT
Granada B
0 - 1
Cartagena
FT
Las Palmas B
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
FT
Melilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 3
Extremadura
FT
Merida
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
FT
San Fernando CD
3 - 2
Real Murcia
FT
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
Germany - Bundesliga
October 22
FT
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
FT
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
October 22
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Duisburg
FT
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 22
FT
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
October 22
FT
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
October 22
FT
Hamburger SV II
6 - 0
Oldenburg
FT
St.Pauli II
1 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Wolfsburg II
6 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
FT
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
October 22
FT
Babelsberg
0 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 3
Energie Cottbus
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
October 22
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
Ulm
Germany - Regionalliga West
October 22
FT
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 2
RW Essen
France - Ligue 1
October 22
FT
Nice
1 - 2
Strasbourg
FT
Troyes
0 - 5
Lyon
FT
Marseille
2 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
France - Cup
October 22
FT
Ceyratoise
0 - 7
Andrezieux
FT
Corte
1 - 4
Gallia CL
FT
Divonne
0 - 1
Vallee Gresse
FT
FC Du Foron
1 - 4
La Tour Saint-Clair
FT
FC de la Valdaine
1 - 0
ES Vallieres
FT
Garges
1 - 2
Houilles AC
FT
Hauts Lyonnais
3 - 0
Ytrac
FT
La Courneuve
4 - 2
Grigny US
FT
MDA Chasselay
0 - 1
Grenoble
FT
Marly La Ville ES
0 - 2
Entente SSG
FT
Mont Pilat
3 - 1
Algerienne
FT
Paray
1 - 5
CM Aubervilliers
FT
Persan 03 US
2 - 4
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
AET
Rungis *
2 - 2
Plessis Robinson Fc
AET
St Brice *
0 - 0
St Denis US
FT
US Ivry
3 - 4
Les Ulis
FT
Velay
0 - 2
Le Puy
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
3 - 2
AS Quetigny
AET
APM Metz
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
FT
AS Panazol
1 - 2
La Brede
FT
AS St Apollinaire
0 - 1
Grandvillars FC
FT
AS Vagney
2 - 3
Epernay
FT
Agglo Troyenne
4 - 1
Chalons FCO
FT
Alberes Argeles
2 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
FT
Alizay
1 - 4
Caen PTT
FT
Anduzien
3 - 1
St Clement Montferrier
FT
Angers NDC
0 - 1
Laval
FT
Argentre du Plessis
1 - 2
Vannes
AET
Avion
0 - 0
US Choisy au Bac *
FT
Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit
0 - 1
Olympique Ales
FT
Bodilis Plougar FC
0 - 2
Pledran
FT
Bogny
0 - 5
St Avold
AET
Bretteville Odon *
1 - 1
CMS Oissel
FT
Challans
0 - 2
JSC Bellevue Nantes
AET
Chapelain AC *
1 - 1
Saint Nazaire
FT
Chateau Porcien
0 - 1
Chaumont
FT
Chenove
0 - 1
Gueugnon
FT
Coquellois SC
0 - 3
Chantilly US
FT
Douarnenez
2 - 0
Pleudihen FC
FT
ES de Caudry
0 - 5
Feignies Aulnoye
FT
Essartais FC
2 - 1
Orvault Sports
FT
Glisy AS
0 - 4
Amiens Portugais
AET
Grenay
0 - 0
Noeux-les-Mines *
FT
Haroue Benney
0 - 7
Epinal
FT
Iris La Sentinelle
0 - 1
Arras
FT
Landerneau
0 - 4
Vitre
AET
Le Portel
1 - 1
Beauvais *
FT
Liffre
4 - 0
Quimper
AET
Lille Oms Fives *
2 - 2
Tourcoing US
FT
Loudeac
0 - 1
St Pontivyen
FT
Marck
0 - 1
Chambly
FT
Mulsanne Teloche
1 - 3
Chateau-Gontier
FT
Noyal Brece
0 - 3
St. Malo
FT
OC Cesson
0 - 1
La Plancoetine
FT
Olympique Saumur
3 - 0
Du Maine
AET
Pays Argentonnais *
2 - 2
Marmande
FT
Perpignan Mediterranee
1 - 2
Canet Roussillon
FT
Plomelin
2 - 1
Penmarch
FT
Quarouble
2 - 1
Tergnier
FT
Rennes CPB Brequigny
0 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
AET
Ribemont US
1 - 2
SC Hazebrouck
FT
Roubaix Hommelet
0 - 3
Marcquois
AET
Rouen *
0 - 0
Gonfreville
AET
Roye
0 - 0
AFC Compiegne *
FT
SMUC
0 - 1
AS Cagnes le Cros
FT
Saint Sebastien
0 - 1
Les Sables TVEC
FT
Saint-Renan
0 - 1
Quimperle
AET
Sene FC
2 - 1
Cleder US
FT
St Die
0 - 6
Amneville
FT
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
0 - 4
Evreux
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1 - 2
Vierzon FC
FT
Stade Auxerre
0 - 3
Imphy-Decize
FT
Tremery
2 - 0
Amanvillers
AET
Troarn ES
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
FT
UL Rombas
2 - 1
Cormontreuil
AET
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 1
Marseille Ardziv
FT
US Noyelles
0 - 5
USM Senlis
FT
US Vimy
4 - 0
Amiens AC
FT
USM Saran
0 - 2
FC Chartres
FT
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 2
Boulogne
FT
Vernon
0 - 7
Avranches
AET
Wattrelos
0 - 0
St Amand FC *
FT
US Ittenheim
5 - 1
Bantzenheim
Netherlands - Eredivisie
October 22
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Heracles
FT
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
FT
Feyenoord
1 - 4
Ajax
FT
SC Heerenveen
0 - 4
Vitesse
Belgium - First Division A
October 22
FT
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Royal Antwerp
FT
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Genk
FT
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 5
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - First Division B:: 1st stage
October 22
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 22
FT
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
FT
Aves
1 - 3
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
5 - 1
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 22
FT
Arouca
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
FT
Benfica B
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
FT
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Varzim
FT
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Scotland - League Cup
October 22
FT
Rangers
0 - 2
Motherwell
International - Friendlies :: women
October 22
FT
USA
6 - 0
South Korea
World Cup U-17 - Play-off
October 22
FT
Spain U17
3 - 1
Iran U17
FT
Germany U17
1 - 2
Brazil U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 2
October 22
FT
Spain U17
1 - 0
Albania U17
FT
Croatia U17
6 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 6
October 22
FT
France U17
3 - 1
Belarus U17
FT
Slovenia U17
1 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 7
October 22
FT
Scotland U17
2 - 1
Andorra U17
FT
Estonia U17
0 - 1
Denmark U17
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 7
October 22
FT
Finland
1 - 0
Serbia
Denmark - Superliga
October 22
FT
Hobro
4 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Lyngby
1 - 1
OB
FT
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 0
AGF
Denmark - 1st Division
October 22
FT
Brabrand
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Esbjerg fB
5 - 2
Fremad Amager
FT
FC Roskilde
1 - 1
Fredericia
FT
Skive
2 - 1
HB Koege
FT
Thisted
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
FT
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 1
Viborg
Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 3
October 22
FT
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Kjellerup
Norway - Eliteserien
October 22
FT
Molde
1 - 0
FK Haugesund
FT
Sandefjord
1 - 2
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sogndal
3 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Stabaek
1 - 2
Tromsoe
FT
Viking
1 - 7
Vaalerenga
FT
Brann
0 - 3
Rosenborg
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
October 22
FT
Aasane
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
FT
Elverum
0 - 1
Sandnes
FT
Jerv
1 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Stroemmen
3 - 4
Ull/Kisa
FT
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
Mjoendalen
FT
Levanger
1 - 1
Floroe
Sweden - Allsvenskan
October 22
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
FT
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Haecken
Sweden - Superettan
October 22
FT
Trelleborgs FF
4 - 0
Aatvidaberg
FT
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
Austria - Bundesliga
October 22
FT
Admira Moedling
1 - 1
Salzburg
FT
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
Switzerland - Super League
October 22
FT
Luzern
0 - 1
Young Boys
FT
Sion
2 - 2
Lugano
FT
St. Gallen
0 - 4
Lausanne
Switzerland - Challenge League
October 22
FT
Wohlen
2 - 2
Wil
Greece - Super League
October 22
FT
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
FT
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
FT
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
FT
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Turkey - Super Lig
October 22
FT
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Bursaspor
FT
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
October 22
FT
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Manisaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
FT
Boluspor
2 - 4
Balikesirspor
Cyprus - 1st League
October 22
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
Luxembourg - National Division
October 22
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 - 3
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
CS Fola Esch
FT
FC Differdange 03
5 - 0
Una Strassen
FT
FC Rodange 91
0 - 0
US Hostert
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
4 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
Union Esch FC
0 - 3
Union Titus Petange
Czech Republic - 1st League
October 22
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Slavia Prague
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
FT
Zlin
1 - 5
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 2nd league
October 22
FT
Zizkov
2 - 1
Znojmo
FT
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Slovakia - Fortuna League
October 22
FT
Tatran Presov
0 - 1
Zilina
Russia - Premier League
October 22
FT
Ural
2 - 0
FK Akhmat
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
October 22
FT
Spartak Moscow II
3 - 1
Tyumen
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
October 22
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
2 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Strogino
4 - 0
Zenit Penza
Ukraine - Premier League
October 22
FT
Stal Kamianske
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Mariupol
2 - 5
Zorya
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Ekstraklasa
October 22
FT
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1st Liga
October 22
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
Poland - 2nd Liga
October 22
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
Croatia - 1st League
October 22
FT
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
FT
Rijeka
1 - 2
Osijek
Serbia - Super Liga
October 22
FT
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
Slovenia - 1st SNL
October 22
Postp. Limited coverage
NK Krsko
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
Romania - Liga I
October 22
FT
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 3
FC Voluntari
FT
FC FCSB
7 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
October 22
FT
Vereya
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Beroe
Belarus - Premier
October 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Isloch
FT
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Latvia - Virsliga
October 22
FT
FK Jelgava
1 - 1
FS Metta/LU
FT
Riga FC
0 - 1
RFS
FT
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
Ventspils
Lithuania - A Lyga
October 22
FT
Lietava Jonava
2 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
FT
Suduva
3 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Trakai FK
5 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Moldova - National Division
October 22
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 4
FC Sheriff
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
October 22
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
October 22
FT
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Renova
FT
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
FT
KF Shkendija
4 - 1
Shkupi
FT
Pobeda
1 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
Pelister
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
October 22
FT
Mladost Podgorica
3 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
Israel - Ligat HaAl
October 22
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
Brazil - Serie A
October 22
FT
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Sport Recife
FT
Bahia
2 - 1
Vitoria
FT
Cruzeiro
1 - 3
Atletico MG
FT
Gremio
1 - 3
Palmeiras
FT
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Flamengo
FT
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Fluminense
FT
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Avai FC
Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura
October 22
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
Universitario
FT
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
San Jose
4 - 0
The Strongest
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 4
Club Petrolero
Chile - Primera División:: Transición
October 22
FT
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 3
Everton CD
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 2
O'Higgins
FT
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Union Espanola
FT
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
October 22
FT
CD Jaguares
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali
FT
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC
October 23
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura
October 22
FT
Independiente del Valle
6 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
LDU de Quito
5 - 2
Delfin
FT
El Nacional
3 - 3
Barcelona SC
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
CSD Macara
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
FT
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura
October 22
FT
Sol de America
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Olimpia
3 - 2
Luqueno
Venezuela - Primera División:: clausura
October 22
FT
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
FT
Caracas
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Monagas SC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Portuguesa FC
3 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT
Zulia
3 - 0
Atletico Socopo
Mexico - Liga MX:: apertura
October 22
FT
Pumas
0 - 1
Monterrey
October 23
FT
Veracruz
2 - 3
CD Guadalajara
USA - Major League Soccer
October 22
FT
Atlanta United
2 - 2
Toronto FC
FT
DC United
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
FT
FC Dallas
5 - 1
LA Galaxy
FT
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
FT
Montreal Impact
2 - 3
New England Rev.
FT
New York City FC
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
FT
Philadelphia Union
6 - 1
Orlando City
FT
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Minnesota United
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
USA - NASL Fall
October 22
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
4 - 4
New York Cosmos
USA - United Soccer League:: play-off
October 22
AET
Swope Park Rangers *
1 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
October 22
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
5 - 2
Limon
FT
Grecia
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
4 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
El Salvador - Primera Division:: apertura
October 22
FT
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Aguila
FT
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 2
CD Audaz
FT
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Alianza FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura
October 22
FT
Sanarate
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 1
Guastatoya
FT
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura
October 22
FT
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 1
CD Vida
FT
Juticalpa
5 - 1
Platense FC
FT
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
Real Espana
Japan - J. League
October 22
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 3
Gamba Osaka
Japan - J. League 2
October 22
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
JEF United Chiba
China - Super League
October 22
FT
Changchun Yatai
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic
October 22
FT
Gangwon FC
0 - 4
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Gwangju FC
1 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge
October 22
FT
FC Anyang
1 - 2
Busan I'Park
FT
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
Thailand - Premier League
October 22
FT
Port FC
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
FT
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Sisaket FC
FT
Chonburi
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
FT
Pattaya United
2 - 2
Chiangrai United
FT
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Thai Honda
2 - 2
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Vietnam - V-League
October 22
FT
Than Quang Ninh
4 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Dong Tam Long An
3 - 3
Saigon FC
FT
Ha Noi TT
4 - 0
Can Tho
Azerbaijan - Premier League
October 22
FT
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Qarabag FK
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
October 22
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Chikhura
Indonesia - Liga 1
October 22
FT
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
FT
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Semen Padang
Kazakhstan - Premier League
October 22
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
4 - 1
Atyrau
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
FC Astana
FT
Tobol Kostanay
4 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Australia - Hyundai A-League
October 22
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
FT
Perth Glory
2 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
Africa - Champions League:: play-off
October 22
FT
Al Ahly
6 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
Africa - Confederations Cup:: play-off
October 22
FT
Club Africain
1 - 3
SuperSport United
Kenya - Premier League
October 22
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
0 - 3
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Nakumatt
0 - 1
Bandari
FT
Sofapaka
1 - 3
Western Stima
FT
Thika United
1 - 1
Mathare United
Morocco - Botola Pro
October 22
FT
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
South Africa - Premier League
October 22
FT
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
FT
Chippa United
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
Tunisia - Ligue I
October 22
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 3
JS Kairouanaise
FT
CA Bizertin
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
FT
Club Olympique de Medenine
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien
Top 10
Free Mobile And Desktop Apps For Accessing Restricted Websites
MASERATI QUATTROPORTE; DIESEL : Lure of Italian limos
TOYOTA CAMRY 2; 2.5 : Camry now more comely
KIA SORENTO 2.2CRDi : Fuel-sipping slugger
How To Setup, Password Protect & Encrypt Wireless Internet Connection
Emulate And Run iPad Apps On Windows, Mac OS X & Linux With iPadian
Backup & Restore Game Progress From Any Game With SaveGameProgress
Generate A Facebook Timeline Cover Using A Free App
New App for Women ‘Remix’ Offers Fashion Advice & Style Tips
SG50 Ferrari F12berlinetta : Prancing Horse for Lion City's 50th
REVIEW
- First look: Apple Watch

- 3 Tips for Maintaining Your Cell Phone Battery (part 1)

- 3 Tips for Maintaining Your Cell Phone Battery (part 2)
VIDEO TUTORIAL
- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 1)

- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 2)

- How to create your first Swimlane Diagram or Cross-Functional Flowchart Diagram by using Microsoft Visio 2010 (Part 3)
Popular Tags
Video Tutorail Microsoft Access Microsoft Excel Microsoft OneNote Microsoft PowerPoint Microsoft Project Microsoft Visio Microsoft Word Active Directory Exchange Server Sharepoint Sql Server Windows Server 2008 Windows Server 2012 Windows 7 Windows 8 Adobe Flash Professional Dreamweaver Adobe Illustrator Adobe Photoshop CorelDRAW X5 CorelDraw 10 windows Phone 7 windows Phone 8 Iphone